Дата | Команды | Счёт |
1 тур |
11 апреля 2003г | "Иван" - "Локомотив" | 0:1 |
18 апреля 2003г | "Реал" - "Реал-Покровское" | 2:1 |
22 апреля 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 2:0 |
22 апреля 2003г | ЗОР - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 2:1 |
22 апреля 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Ласуня" | 0:11 |
24 апреля 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 0:1 |
9 июня 2003г | "Лада" - "Виафарм" | 6:2 |
2 тур |
29 апреля 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Ласуня" | 1:4 |
29 апреля 2003г | "Лада" - "Союз-Мет" | 2:3 |
29 апреля 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - ЗОР | 2:0 |
30 апреля 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - "Виафарм" | 4:1 |
9 июня 2003г | "Локомотив" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 12:1 |
4 июля 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Реал" | 0:8 |
31 июля 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "Иван" | 1:3 |
3 тур |
5 мая 2003г | "Виафарм" - "Арсенал" | 1:1 |
5 мая 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Иван" | 0:3 |
6 мая 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "Ласуня" | 1:3 |
6 мая 2003г | ЗОР - "Лада" | 1:0 |
7 мая 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - "Реал-Покровское" | 1:0 |
13 мая 2003г | "Реал" - "Солнечная долина" | 1:0 |
24 июня 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Локомотив" | 0:2 |
4 тур |
9 мая 2003г | "Ласуня" - "Иван" | 0:0 |
9 мая 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 3:1 |
15 мая 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - ЗОР | 1:1 |
19 мая 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Союз-Мет" | 0:9 |
19 мая 2003г | "Лада" - "Локомотив" | 1:1 |
20 мая 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Виафарм" | 3:1 |
10 июля 2003г | "Ьессарабия-Таировец" - "Реал" | 1:4 |
5 тур |
22 мая 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - "Солнечная долина" | 0:5 |
22 мая 2003г | ЗОР - "Арсенал" | 2:1 |
3 июля 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Лада" | 2:6 |
7 июля 2003г | "Ласуня" - "Реал" | 2:2 |
7 июля 2003г | "Виафарм" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 1:4 |
17 июля 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - "Локомотив" | 0:3 |
30 июля 2003г | "Иван" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 4:3 |
6 тур |
16 мая 2003г | "Реал" - "Иван" | 2:1 |
23 мая 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - ЗОР | 6:1 |
27 мая 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "Союз-Мет" | 1:3 |
27 мая 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Арсенал" | 0:0 |
27 мая 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Реал-Покровское" | 1:6 |
27 мая 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Лада" | 1:3 |
19 июня 2003г | "Виафарм" - "Ласуня" | 1:23 |
7 тур |
30 апреля 2003г | "Арсенал" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 1:2 |
23 мая 2003г | "Реал" - "Виафарм" | 6:0 |
29 мая 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - Локомотив" | 1:1 |
29 мая 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - "Ласуня" | 0:6 |
29 мая 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 2:4 |
29 мая 2003г | ЗОР - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 2:2 |
22 июля 2003г | "Лада" - "Иван" | 2:5 |
8 тур |
15 мая 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 6:0 |
2 июня 2003г | "Ласуня" - ЗОР | 5:1 |
3 июня 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Арсенал" | 2:0 |
3 июня 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Солнечная долина" | 0:10 |
5 июня 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - "Лада" | 0:1 |
6 июня 2003г | "Иван" - "Виафарм" | 8:0 |
6 июня 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - "Реал" | 0:4 |
9 тур |
13 мая 2003г | "Лада" - "Арсенал" | 4:1 |
15 мая 2003г | "Виафарм" - "Союз-Мет" | 1:4 |
5 июня 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 2:0 |
9 июня 2003г | "Иван" - "Реал-Покровское" | 1:0 |
9 июня 2003г | "Реал" - ЗОР | 4:1 |
12 июня 2003г | "Ласуня" - "Локомотив" | 6:2 |
12 июня 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 5:1 |
10 тур |
13 мая 2003г | "Ласуня" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 3:1 |
11 июня 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - "Иван" | 2:2 |
17 июня 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - "Арсенал" | 5:0 |
17 июня 2003г | ЗОР - "Виафарм" | 2:1 |
18 июня 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Лада" | 2:0 |
19 июня 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 4:2 |
20 июня 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Реал" | 2:3 |
11 тур |
22 апреля 2003г | "Виафарм" - "Локомотив" | 0:1 |
22 мая 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Ласуня" | 2:1 |
16 июня 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Реал" | 1:9 |
23 июня 2003г | "Иван" - "Арсенал" | 5:1 |
23 июня 2003г | ЗОР - "Союз-Мет" | 1:1 |
23 июня 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - "Солнечная долина" | 2:3 |
23 июня 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "Лада" | 1:2 |
12 тур |
13 июня 2003г | ЗОР - "Иван" | 2:4 |
26 июня 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Арсенал" | 5:3 |
26 июня 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Виафарм" | 2:2 |
26 июня 2003г | "Лада" - "Ласуня" | 1:1 |
2 июля 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Союз-Мет" | 4:1 |
22 июля 2003г | "Реал" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 4:0 |
22 июля 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "Реал-Покровское" | 3:1 |
13 тур |
25 апреля 2003г | ЗОР - "Локомотив" | 1:3 |
19 июня 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 3:1 |
30 июня 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - "Ласуня" | 1:3 |
30 июня 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 0:4 |
1 июля 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Виафарм" | 1:1 |
8 июля 2003г | "Иван" - "Солнечная долина" | 2:1 |
15 июля 2003г | "Реал" - "Лада" | 9:1 |
14 тур |
12 августа 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "Солнечная долина" | 1:2 |
12 августа 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - ЗОР | 1:4 |
12 августа 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Ласуня" | 1:2 |
12 августа 2003г | "Виафарм" - "Лада" | -:+ |
14 августа 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Союз-Мет" | 0:0 |
22 августа 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Иван" | 1:1 |
28 октября 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - "Реал" | 2:6 |
15 тур |
18 августа 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Ласуня-Транссервис" | 5:0 |
19 августа 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Локомотив" | 3:7 |
19 августа 2003г | ЗОР - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 1:2 |
19 августа 2003г | "Виафарм" - "Реал-Покровское" | 2:5 |
19 августа 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - "Лада" | 5:2 |
22 августа 2003г | "Реал" - "Арсенал" | 10:0 |
22 сентября 2003г | "Иван" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 6:0 |
16 тур |
25 августа 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Виафарм" | 3:4 |
26 августа 2003г | "Лада" - ЗОР | 2:5 |
26 августа 2003г | "Ласуня" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 0:2 |
27 августа 2003г | ""Реал-Покровское" - "Союз-Мет" | 1:1 |
29 августа 2003г | "Иван" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 4:2 |
9 октября 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 1:1 |
14 октября 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Реал" | 2:2 |
17 тур |
1 сентября 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Лада" | 3:0 |
1 сентября 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 0:6 |
1 сентября 2003г | ЗОР - "Реал-Покровское" | 0:3 |
1 сентября 2003г | "Виафарм" - "Солнечная долина" | -:+ |
1 сентября 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Союз-Мет" | 2:5 |
3 октября 2003г | "Реал" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 2:1 |
30 октября 2003г | "Ласуня" - "Иван" | 2:3 |
18 тур |
4 сентября 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "Виафарм" | 4:0 |
4 сентября 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Союз-Мет" | 3:1 |
4 сентября 2003г | "Арсенал" - ЗОР | 0:1 |
4 сентября 2003г | "Лада" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 3:0 |
7 сентября 2003г | "Реал" - "Ласуня" | 7:0 |
31 октября 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Реал-Покровское" | 3:1 |
6 ноября 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Иван" | 3:3 |
19 тур |
15 августа 2003г | "Иван" - "Реал" | 1:2 |
8 сентября 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 2:3 |
9 сентября 2003г | "Лада" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 1:3 |
9 сентября 2003г | "Ласуня" - "Виафарм" | 3:1 |
9 сентября 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Реал-Покровское" | 1:4 |
9 сентября 2003г | ЗОР - "Солнечная долина" | 0:2 |
12 сентября 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Локомотив" | -:+ |
20 тур |
16 сентября 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Реал-Покровское" | 3:1 |
19 сентября 2003г | "Реал" - "Виафарм" | 5:0 |
28 октября 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Арсенал" | 1:1 |
28 октября 2003г | "Ласуня" - "Союз-Мет" | 2:6 |
29 октября 2003г | "Лада" - "Иван" | 0:5 |
3 ноября 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Солнечная долина" | 4:1 |
5 ноября 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - ЗОР | 0:1 |
21 тур |
28 августа 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 3:11 |
12 сентября 2003г | "Виафарм" - "Иван" | 1:7 |
12 сентября 2003г | "Реал" - "Союз-Мет" | 8:0 |
22 сентября 2003г | ЗОР - "Ласуня" | 2:1 |
22 сентября 2003г | "Лада" - "Реал-Покровское" | 5:5 |
23 сентября 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 6:0 |
7 ноября 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "Локомотив" | 1:7 |
22 тур |
21 августа 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Солнечная долина" | 1:6 |
24 сентября 2003г | "Виафарм" - "Союз-Мет" | 3:4 |
25 сентября 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Ласуня" | 3:1 |
25 сентября 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 0:1 |
25 сентября 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Лада" | 3:1 |
26 сентября 2003г | ЗОР - "Реал" | 1:7 |
4 ноября 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - "Иван" | 0:2 |
23 тур |
28 августа 2003г | "Реал" - "Локомотив" | 3:3 |
19 сентября 2003г | "Иван" - "Союз-Мет" | 5:0 |
30 сентября 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Ласуня" | 0:1 |
30 сентября 2003г | "Лада" - "Солнечная долина" | 2:1 |
30 сентября 2003г | "Виафарм" - ЗОР | 0:2 |
30 сентября 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Реал-Покровское" | 1:2 |
30 сентября 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 4:1 |
24 тур |
6 октября 2003г | "Локомотив" - "Виафарм" | 7:1 |
7 октября 2003г | "Лада" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 1:2 |
7 октября 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Реал-Покровское" | 5:0 |
7 октября 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - ЗОР | 1:2 |
7 октября 2003г | "Реал" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 19:1 |
16 октября 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Иван" | 1:6 |
16 октября 2003г | "Ласуня" - "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" | 1:3 |
25 тур |
26 сентября 2003г | "Союз-Мет" - "Локомотив" | 1:3 |
2 октября 2003г | "Арсенал" - "Солнечная долина" | 0:2 |
13 октября 2003г | "Виафарм" - "ФАР-Аргунь" | 3:4 |
13 октября 2003г | "Ласуня" - "Лада" | 1:3 |
14 октября 2003г | "Реал-Покровское" - "Бессарабия-Таировец" | 2:0 |
14 октября 2003г | ЗОР - "Иван" | 1:3 |
30 октября 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Реал" | 0:2 |
26 тур |
18 августа 2003г | "Бессарабия-Таировец" - "Арсенал" | 5:1 |
20 октября 2003г | "ФАР-Аргунь" - "Союз-Мет" | 1:4 |
21 октября 2003г | "Солнечная долина" - "Иван" | 0:5 |
21 октября 2003г | "Ласуня" - "Реал-Покровское" | 0:0 |
21 октября 2003г | "Таврия-В-ЗРСС" - "Виафарм" | +:- |
22 октября 2003г | "Локомотив" - ЗОР | 2:0 |
4 ноября 2003г | "Лада" - "Реал" | 0:4 |